Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Anywhere in Manchester City Centre that does little princess manicures for children please??

Asked by Kimmy1979

4 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Vickieminx1

Im not sure off the top of my head, but can you not look on here is there not any salons listed? Or google may help x

Other answers (3)

sprout8

You can try to google it to your local to see what comes up!

Rebecca Urban Oasis

We can offer a manicure for children. We are a Spa situated in the Debenhams store on Market street.
It isn't on our website or price guide that we offer this but it isn't a problem as long as they are accompanied by an adult.
Just contact me if your still looking and we can discuss what we can offer.

Bella Nails

Dear Kimmy, we are a nail salon in Manchester city centre. We do manicure for children and with group booking as well for £6 per head. If you are interested, please contact us at diane@yourbellanails.com or phone me at 07514027100. My salon is at Peter House, 6th floor, Oxford Street, M1 5AN, Manchester.

I hope it helps. Look forward to hearing from you.

Related Offers

Brazilian Manicure View
£18.00
OPI Deluxe Manicure View
£20.00
Mini Facial & Manicure View
£38.00
Manicure Treatments View
46% OFF
£8.00
Manicure View
46% OFF
£15.00
Luxury Manicure & Pedicure View
40% OFF
£45.00
Shellac  Pedicure Treatments View
30% OFF
£7.00
Shellac Manicure Treatments View
13% OFF
£20.00
Manicure Treatments View
£15.00
Gel Polish Manicure View
50% OFF
£20.00
Manicure Treatments View
50% OFF
£9.00
Manicure and Pedicure Packages View
50% OFF
£10.00
Gel Polish Manicure and Pedicure Package View
50% OFF
£22.50
Manicure and Blow Dry View
£45.00
Manicure Treatments View
20% OFF
£8.00
Express Manicure & Pedicure View
20% OFF
£32.00
Intensive Manicure & Pedicure View
20% OFF
£44.00
Shellac Manicure View
20% OFF
£8.00
Manicure Treatments View
16% OFF
£15.00
Lindor Package View
12% OFF
£34.99
Snickers Package View
7% OFF
£59.99
Galaxy Package View
7% OFF
£59.99
Teasers Package View
16% OFF
£99.99
Ferrero Rocher Package View
16% OFF
£99.99
Nail Care Package View
20% OFF
£20.00
Manicure View
£5.00
Birthday package View
60% OFF
£399.00
Strip Me (Take Off Shellac) View
37% OFF
£5.00
Speedy Mani (Classic Manicure) View
11% OFF
£15.00
French Fancy View
£5.00
French Fancy View
£10.00
Speedy Mani and Pedi Classic View
9% OFF
£40.00
Proper Mani and Pedi Shellac View
12% OFF
£70.00
Proper Mani and Pedi Classic View
8% OFF
£55.00
Speedy Mani and Pedi Shellac View
6% OFF
£62.00
Manicure View
25% OFF
£15.00
Gel Polish Manicure View
37% OFF
£25.00
Manicure & Blow Dry View
25% OFF
£60.00
Gel Manicure & Pedicure View
£45.00
Manicure View
20% OFF
£11.99