Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Any recommendations for a good salon or nail technician in London who uses BioSculpture?

Asked by robyneacott

3 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Aknails

Go to Bio Sculpture.co.uk and put your postcode in for your nearest
Salon. Have you considered CND shellac or other types
Of gel polish ?

Other answers (2)

Beautivision

Hi. where in London do you live?
I am a mobile therapist and use Bio sculpture and Shellac too
Let me know if I can help you

CarlosLondon

CARLOS LONDON Hairdressing in St. John's Wood, NW8

Related Offers

Manicure Treatments View
33% OFF
£8.00
Acrylic Nail Extensions View
33% OFF
£10.00
UV Gel Nail Extensions View
33% OFF
£10.00
OPI Manicure & Pedicure View
30% OFF
£21.00
CND Shellac Manicure & Pedicure View
30% OFF
£35.00
SHELLAC REMOVAL View
60% OFF
£6.00
mini manicure View
40% OFF
£15.00
MANICURE 3 WEECK  shellack View
42% OFF
£20.00
Shellac Manicure View
33% OFF
£10.00
Manicure Treatments View
£15.00
IBX Nail Treatment View
£10.00
Shellac Manicure & Pedicure View
6% OFF
£75.00
Shellac Manicure Treatments View
33% OFF
£20.00
Manicure Treatments View
46% OFF
£8.00
Manicure View
46% OFF
£15.00
Luxury Manicure & Pedicure View
40% OFF
£45.00
Shellac Pedicure Treatments View
16% OFF
£25.00
Shellac Manicure View
34% OFF
£33.00
Shellac Pedicure View
40% OFF
£39.00
Shellac Soak Off View
30% OFF
£7.00
Gel/Acrylic Extensions View
38% OFF
£55.00
IBX Nail Repair Treatment View
33% OFF
£20.00
Shellac Manicure and Soak  Off View
24% OFF
£38.00
Shellac French Manicure View
30% OFF
£38.00
Shellac Pedicure and Soak Off View
20% OFF
£44.00
Shellac Colour and Soak Off View
15% OFF
£25.50
Shellac Colour Choice View
15% OFF
£21.25
Manicure View
15% OFF
£25.50
File and Polish View
15% OFF
£17.00
Shellac French Pedicure View
15% OFF
£42.50
V.I.P. Manicure View
15% OFF
£40.80
French Manicure View
15% OFF
£29.75
Gel/Acrylic Extensions Infills View
15% OFF
£29.75
French Design View
15% OFF
£5.95
Nail Repair View
15% OFF
£5.95
Manicure and Pedicure View
9% OFF
£59.00
Men's Manicure View
£25.00
Holiday Plan Package View
15% OFF
£114.00
Shellac Manicure For Two View
36% OFF
£64.00
Manicure and Pedicure View
15% OFF
£59.00
Manicure For Two View
13% OFF
£52.00
Prosseco Manicure for Two View
10% OFF
£54.00
Gel Polish Manicure View
50% OFF
£4.00
Manicure Treatments View
50% OFF
£9.00
Gel Polish Pedicure View
50% OFF
£4.00
Manicure & Pedicure Special Package View
50% OFF
£16.50
Manicure & Blow Dry View
25% OFF
£45.00
Gel Nails View
£10.00
The Pretty Paws View
£28.00
The Glam Pam View
£39.00
The Must Have View
£29.00
The Fix View
£49.00
The Ultimate Look View
£69.00
Model Nails View
£7.00
Manicure View
£10.00
Gel Pedicure View
£25.00
Beauty Pamper Package View
35% OFF
£81.25
Shellac Manicure View
20% OFF
£8.00
Manicure Treatments View
16% OFF
£15.00
Gel Nails Extension & Colours View
33% OFF
£10.00
Lindor Package View
12% OFF
£34.99
Galaxy Package View
7% OFF
£59.99
Snickers Package View
7% OFF
£59.99
Teasers Package View
16% OFF
£99.99
Ferrero Rocher Package View
16% OFF
£99.99
Shellac Manicure Treatments View
13% OFF
£20.00
Shellac  Pedicure Treatments View
30% OFF
£7.00
Shellac Nail Treatments View
£7.00
Nail Extension with Acrylic View
33% OFF
£10.00
Nail Extension with Gel View
6% OFF
£15.00
Manicure Treatments View
£15.00