Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone know of a venue that offers a Universal Contour Wrap in SE4?

Asked by spicey48

2 answers

I live in SE4 2BS and want to book a Universal Contour Wrap nearby. Can anyone help?

Treatments:
Body Wraps, Universal Contour Wrap

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Eileenjoan

check out the website and go into salon finder

Sources: www,universalcontourwrap.com

Other answers (1)

bodylean

can recommend bodylean sydenham for non invasive liposuction - treatments are as effective as a body wrap and results should last longer

Sources: http://www.body-lean.co.uk/#/sydenham/4575974150

Related Offers

Body Paraffin Wrap View
10% OFF
£43.20
Inch Loss Rejuvenating Wrap View
61% OFF
£19.00
Slimming Body Wrap View
63% OFF
£40.00
Cold Sensation Thermal Body Wrap View
40% OFF
£60.00
Slimming/Detox Thermal Body Wrap View
40% OFF
£65.00
Parafango Thermal Body Wrap View
41% OFF
£70.00
Chocofango Thermal Body Wrap View
41% OFF
£70.00
Chocolate Thermal Body Wrap View
38% OFF
£65.00
Spice Thermal Body Wrap View
35% OFF
£65.00
Universal Contour Wrap View
16% OFF
£75.00
A Blaze of Summer Spa Day View
28% OFF
£135.00
KORE Body Wrap - Part Body View
40% OFF
£45.00
KORE Body Wrap - Full Body View
50% OFF
£75.00

Brazillian Booty Lift at Nirvana Aesthetics

Hope Street Quarter, Liverpool
Brazillian Booty Lift View
21% OFF
£75.00

Skin Tightening at Nirvana Aesthetics

Hope Street Quarter, Liverpool
Skin Tightening View
£39.00
Body Wraps View
50% OFF
£20.00