Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Can anyone recommend a place to have acne extraction, by extractor not by hand, in London ?

Asked by yhongshu

6 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

PrincessSoraya

Please contact Princess Soraya Salon M: 077 303 96696
Internet: http://www.princesssorayasalon.co.uk
we use Extractor or taking Black. White heads out.

Sources: princesssorayasalon.co.uk

Other answers (5)

bodylean

we have a range of products that are fantastic for clearing up acne

Sources: http://www.nsedreams.com/pwp/productInfo.do?pwpID=UKW9812863&prodId=97110391&textCacheLocale=en_GB

Keazzi

Sorry I'm based in London

amppatt

sorry I do in leeds

ResidentialBeauty

Hello there:
Please contact Residential Beauty @HDC Hendon , London
07531006606
7 queens parade
NW4 3AP

Sources: http://www.residentialbeauty.co.uk

MoniqueH

Hi there. I specialize in extractions I have a technique where a use an extractor or by hand without leaving you red or sore ( my clients are happy for me to clear their skin the day before their wedding day) .

Here is my treatment menu with a list of facials I do
http://moniquehbeauty.com/treatments-available/

Contact details 07984351859
info@moniqueh.com

Sources: http://moniquehbeauty.com/treatments-available/

Related Offers

Three Treatments and Light-Lunch for Two View
71% OFF
£69.00
Mum to Be Mini-Treat View
52% OFF
£89.95
Full Works Spa Day for 2! View
46% OFF
£188.80
The Ultimate Spa Day - £149 saving! View
33% OFF
£299.00
ESPA Regenerating and Anti-Ageing Facial View
8% OFF
£69.00
ESPA Sweet Top To Toe Taster View
£46.80
Spa Radiance Facial View
£39.00
ESPA Hydrating Facial View
£65.00
Mum To Be Mini Treat View
50% OFF
£79.50
Gold Honey Pamper for One View
16% OFF
£99.00
ESPA Skin Purifying or Hydrating Facial View
13% OFF
£60.00
Spa Radiance Facial View
£39.00
ESPA Skin Vision and Facial View
£47.00
Mini Spa Pamper for One View
£99.00
A Taste of Luxury for One View
£139.00
Moroccan Magic for One View
£159.00
Indulgent ESPA Pamper for One View
£189.00
Indulgent Pamper Treat for Two View
£189.00
Moroccan Rose Ritual for Two View
£199.00
Massage & Facial Package View
50% OFF
£55.00
Facial Slimming View
50% OFF
£35.00
Skin Brightening/Lightening Facial View
50% OFF
£35.00
Acne Facial View
50% OFF
£35.00
Organic Chocolate Facial View
57% OFF
£30.00
Organic Smoothie Facial View
57% OFF
£30.00
Men's Uplifting Face Massage View
51% OFF
£22.00
Ladies' Uplifting Face Massage View
51% OFF
£22.00
Collagen  Facial View
55% OFF
£40.00
Silver Facial View
50% OFF
£40.00
Organic Bubble Facial View
41% OFF
£35.00
Mini Spa Package View
50% OFF
£55.00
Organic Super Smoothy Package View
54% OFF
£50.00
Hot Stone Masssage & Facial Package View
50% OFF
£65.00
Luxury Massage & Facial Package View
34% OFF
£75.00
Spa Package View
40% OFF
£120.00
Deep Healing Package View
£75.00
Deep Healing Package View
£65.00
Facial Massage View
40% OFF
£15.00
One Hour Dermalogica facial View
43% OFF
£39.00
Balancing facial View
20% OFF
£40.00
Beauty Pamper Package View
35% OFF
£81.25
Eye Treatment/Revive View
44% OFF
£25.00
Mini Facial View
40% OFF
£10.20
Deep Cleansing Facial View
40% OFF
£21.00
IPL Acne Treatment View
40% OFF
£39.00
Acne Facial View
40% OFF
£30.00
24 Carat Gold Facial View
40% OFF
£21.00
Brightening Facial View
40% OFF
£27.00