Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: How do I become trained in caci treatments?

Asked by debst 3 years ago

4 answers

I would like to be trained in caci facial treatments, how do I find training courses in my area? edinburgh, eh32 0ql

Treatments:
Body Exfoliation Treatments, Body Wraps, Bikini Facial, Body Treatments - CACI, Arasys Toning and Inch Loss Treatment

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

lirio 3 years ago

Hi Try type on google search caci course in Edinburgh area, maybe there are many course about caci training in your area.
laser lipo bromley

Sources: http://www.relaxingmassagetherapy.co.uk/laserlipo.html

Other answers (3)

AdancedBeauty 3 years ago

Hi debst this is the number for Caci International in London 0208 731 5678 they will know if theres training in your area
Georgia from Advanced Beauty

EDGEOFBEAUTY 3 years ago

Hi I can provide training on the Ultimate CACI machine. Just let me know! Thanks

EDGEOFBEAUTY 3 years ago

Hi if you would like training on the CACI Ultimate please let me know viptroublefreeholiday@hotmail.com

Sources: viptroublefreeholidays@hotmail.com

Related Offers

eforea Escape Spa Day View
20% OFF
£99.00
One Night Retreat  Spa Break View
£140.00
Rest and Refresh Half Spa Day View
£99.00
Dusk to Dawn Spa Experience View
£50.00
Spa Verta Signatures View
£150.00
Weekday Wellness Half Spa Day View
£60.00
Afternoon Spa Escape View
£75.00
Your 2 from £99 Experience View
50% OFF
£99.00
Relaxing Face and Back Ritual View
£50.00
Fit For Business Back Ritual View
£50.00
ESPA Rebalancing Ritual View
£50.00
ESPA Revitalising Ritual View
£50.00
One Night Q Hotels Spa Break View
£119.00
Two Night Q Hotels Spa Break View
£238.00

Your 2 from £99 Experience at Leisure & Spa

Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire
Your 2 from £99 Experience View
50% OFF
£99.00

Fit For Business Back Ritual at Leisure & Spa

Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire
Fit For Business Back Ritual View
£50.00

Relaxing Face and Back Ritual at Leisure & Spa

Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire
Relaxing Face and Back Ritual View
£50.00

ESPA Rebalancing Ritual at Leisure & Spa

Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire
ESPA Rebalancing Ritual View
£50.00

ESPA Revitalising Ritual at Leisure & Spa

Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire
ESPA Revitalising Ritual View
£50.00

One Night Q Hotels Spa Break at Leisure & Spa

Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire
One Night Q Hotels Spa Break View
£105.00

Two Night Q Hotels Spa Break at Leisure & Spa

Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire
Two Night Q Hotels Spa Break View
£228.00
CACI Facial & Hands Treatment View
44% OFF
£59.99
Light Warm Candle Bliss Therapy View
14% OFF
£60.00
Skin Bliss Treat View
14% OFF
£59.99
Caci Hand Rejuvenation View
£25.00
Mineral Salt Body Scrub View
£35.00
Body Exfoliation and Massage View
52% OFF
£50.00
Birthday package View
60% OFF
£399.00
CACI Ultimate Body Treatments View
22% OFF
£35.00