Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: I need some really nice packaging for our gift vouchers. Does anyone know a good supplier pls?Maryx

Asked by MaryGillmore

4 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

the-chattanoogan-spa

Bags & Bows
(800) 225-8455
33 Union Avenue
Sudbury, MA 10776-2267
http://www.bagsandbowsonline.com

Other answers (3)

vanessaryan

hobbie craft do some however i always use dermalogica as they do everything from boxes,envelopes and really nice give vouchers.However we stock there products so have access to it all but if you dont get there products off ebay

lucys-beauty-studio

The only thing I can think of is have a look on ebay for some ideas it can be quite usefull.

Lindagreen

Call Steve Green, Palladian Press, on 01206 799065 or mobile 07540437924, he supplies ours and they look fab!

Related Offers

Not just any body wrap at Le Beautique Spa

Marylebone High Street, London
Not just any body wrap View
33% OFF
£40.00

Body Wraps at Le Beautique Spa

Marylebone High Street, London
Body Wraps View
35% OFF
£39.00

Seaweed Body Wrap at Le Beautique Spa

Marylebone High Street, London
Seaweed Body Wrap View
50% OFF
£40.00

Chocolate Body Wrap at Le Beautique Spa

Marylebone High Street, London
Chocolate Body Wrap View
50% OFF
£50.00
Full Body Wrap with Moroccan Rhassoul Clay View
£90.00
Seaweed Body Wrap View
41% OFF
£35.00
Inch Loss Rejuvenating Wrap View
61% OFF
£19.00
Not just any spa day View
45% OFF
£55.00
Slimming/Detox Thermal Body Wrap View
40% OFF
£65.00
Cold Sensation Thermal Body Wrap View
40% OFF
£60.00
Parafango Thermal Body Wrap View
41% OFF
£70.00
Chocofango Thermal Body Wrap View
41% OFF
£70.00
Chocolate Thermal Body Wrap View
38% OFF
£65.00
Spice Thermal Body Wrap View
35% OFF
£65.00
Slimming Body Wrap View
63% OFF
£40.00
Slimming Body Wrap And Facial View
72% OFF
£18.00
Slimming Body Wrap  And Facial View
10% OFF
£16.20
Body Wraps View
50% OFF
£20.00
Full Body Paraffin Wrap View
58% OFF
£50.00
Not Just Any KORE Body Wrap - Full Body View
50% OFF
£75.00
Not Just Any KORE Body Wrap - Part Body View
40% OFF
£45.00
KORE Body Wrap - Part Body View
40% OFF
£45.00
KORE Body Wrap - Full Body View
40% OFF
£90.00