The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone in London offer eyelash perming?

Asked by Emma42

5 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community


Hi Emma,

You can see all London venues offering eyelash perming here:

You can also find treatments in your local area quickly and easily using our homepage search.

Hope this helps!


Other answers (4)


Hi Emma,
We do Eyelash Perming Treatment. Please check the link :

You can contact us through 02077314080 or directly make reservations through Wahanda

Thanks & Kind Regards,
Marketing Team
For Büty Salon Fulham



Hi, Yes we at Buty Salon offer Eyelash Perming. If you get an Eyelash Perm a tint is free. It's £67.00. Please visit our website at for more details. Best Regards! 02077314080


Yes it their

Related Offers

Eyelash Perm at Quan Spa

South Kensington, London
Eyelash Perm View

Eyelash Perm with Tint at Quan Spa

South Kensington, London
Eyelash Perm with Tint View
Eyelash Perm View
Eyelash Perm and Tint View
eyelash lift View
66% OFF
Eyelash Perm View
14% OFF
Eyebrow Colour View
25% OFF
Eyelash Perming Treatment View