Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Can anyone recommend a good clinic for Fillers and Mesotherapy in Leeds ?

Asked by Shiv10

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

boutique10

Hi there your best bet is to search on google and read the reviews before taking any action as there is different types of fillers the doctor uses and also go to a reputable doctors or nurse and ask for proof of certificate!
We carry out mesotherapy is the Lancashire area in leyland
Boutique10
07522 944 222
search us on facebook 'Boutique10'

Other answers (1)

Rupesh123

Our clinic carries out fillers and anti wrinkle treatments. The anti-wrinkle injections are £99 per area and three areas are £200. (Special Offer). Fillers start from £100. Can book in for a free consultation and meet our practitioner.

Related Offers

Massage & Facial Package View
50% OFF
£55.00
Skin Brightening/Lightening Facial View
50% OFF
£35.00
Organic Chocolate Facial View
57% OFF
£30.00
Organic Smoothie Facial View
57% OFF
£30.00
Silver Facial View
50% OFF
£40.00
Collagen  Facial View
55% OFF
£40.00
Organic Bubble Facial View
41% OFF
£35.00
Mini Spa Package View
50% OFF
£55.00
Organic Super Smoothy Package View
54% OFF
£50.00
Hot Stone Masssage & Facial Package View
50% OFF
£65.00
Facial Slimming View
50% OFF
£35.00
Acne Facial View
50% OFF
£35.00
Luxury Massage & Facial Package View
34% OFF
£75.00
Deep Healing Package View
£75.00
Spa Package  View
40% OFF
£120.00
Deep Healing Package View
£65.00
Three Treatments and Light-Lunch for Two View
71% OFF
£69.00
Mum to Be Mini-Treat View
52% OFF
£89.95
Full Works Spa Day for 2! View
46% OFF
£188.80
The Ultimate Spa Day - £149 saving! View
33% OFF
£299.00
ESPA Regenerating and Anti-Ageing Facial View
8% OFF
£69.00
Spa Radiance Facial View
£39.00
ESPA Hydrating Facial View
£65.00
ESPA Sweet Top To Toe Taster View
£46.80
Mum To Be Mini Treat View
50% OFF
£79.50
Gold Honey Pamper for One View
16% OFF
£99.00
ESPA Skin Purifying or Hydrating Facial View
13% OFF
£60.00
Spa Radiance Facial View
£39.00
ESPA Skin Vision and Facial View
£47.00
Mini Spa Pamper for One View
£99.00
A Taste of Luxury for One View
£139.00
Moroccan Magic for One View
£159.00
Indulgent ESPA Pamper for One View
£189.00
Indulgent Pamper Treat for Two View
£189.00
Moroccan Rose Ritual for Two View
£199.00
One Hour Dermalogica facial View
43% OFF
£39.00
Balancing facial View
20% OFF
£40.00
Deep Tissue Ritual View
40% OFF
£72.00
Prescriptive Facial View
43% OFF
£50.00
Dermalogica Express Facial View
37% OFF
£30.00
Dermalogica Age Smart Facial View
35% OFF
£55.00
Environ Active Vitamin Facials View
11% OFF
£53.00
EXPRESS FACIAL View
33% OFF
£20.00
DERMALOGICA FACIAL View
22% OFF
£35.00
ESTHEDERM OXYPEELING TREATMENT View
27% OFF
£40.00
Microzone Facial View
15% OFF
£12.75
Express Facial View
15% OFF
£25.50
ACNEE FACIAL View
15% OFF
£38.25
High Frequency Facial View
15% OFF
£42.50
Anti Ageing Facial View
15% OFF
£46.75
Discovery Facial View
33% OFF
£20.00