Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: i am a male aged 60, i am looking for a female to be a weight loss buddy.

Asked by Cyril 3 years ago

3 answers

to diet and exercise together, and support each other, living near Bracknell

Treatments:
i-Lipo, Weight Loss Treatments

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

lirio 3 years ago

Hi I'm beauty therapist I work a gym fitness center, we got personal training if you need.
massage in Bromley

Sources: http://www.relaxingmassagetherapy.co.uk/massage.html

Other answers (2)

jeanelle 3 years ago

hi,

id love to be your weight loss buddy. i can never shift the pounds on my own. i want to tone up as well.

Answer Comments

Cyril 3 years ago

well i live in Bracknell, Berkshire.
do you live near me

Cyril 3 years ago

well i live in Bracknell, Berkshire.
do you live near me

LipoAdvisor 3 years ago

If you are interested in i Lipo you should probably have a look here in order to find a i Lipo Weight loss body

Sources: http://www.lipoadvisor.com/i-lipo

Related Offers

Lipo cellulite mimnimising treatment View
37% OFF
£50.00
LOSS A DRESS SIZE in 3 WEEKS View
93% OFF
£2.00
Slim & Bronze Makover View
46% OFF
£39.99
FLABELOS  Inch Loss Course View
30% OFF
£21.00
Super Facelift & Fat Reduction View
20% OFF
£132.00
i-Lipo Xcell: Single Treatment (8 recommended) View
33% OFF
£130.00
Blissful Detox Inch Loss Treat View
56% OFF
£49.99
Nutrition Consultation View
£50.00
Food Intolerance Test View
£138.00
Electrostimulation View
28% OFF
£25.00
Pain Management Therapy 45min trial View
50% OFF
£18.00
3D Lipo Consultation View
40% OFF
£15.00
Cavitation 3D Lipo View
60% OFF
£60.00