Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Is there a beauty salon in Hull that does CACI facials?

Asked by EnergyStar

3 answers

I am trying to find somewhere in Hull or near Hull that does CACI non surgical facelifts?

Treatments:
Facials - CACI, Facials, Face Lift - Nonsurgical

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Tanyanordicbeauty

hi, please contact Caci International on 0208 7315678 for details of your nearest salon.

Answer Comments

EnergyStar

thank you

Other answers (2)

lindakpritchard

Diamonds Beauty and Spa at the Country Club Patrington does the Lift+ non surgical facelift at £35 per session or £250 per recommended course of 10.
Results are excellent. tel 01964 632045

Sources: info@diamondsbeautyspa.co.uk

Answer Comments

EnergyStar

Thank you

FacesbyRobin-LE

Have you tried researching on the internet? Or, contact the company(s) that developed this particular procedure.

Answer Comments

EnergyStar

Thank you,will give it a try.

Related Offers

Microcurrent Treatment View
53% OFF
£30.00
Eye Treatment/Revive View
44% OFF
£25.00
Mini Facial View
40% OFF
£10.20
Deep Cleansing Facial View
40% OFF
£21.00
24 Carat Gold Facial View
40% OFF
£21.00
CACI Facial with Face Lift View
40% OFF
£39.00
Brightening Facial View
40% OFF
£27.00
Nonsurgical Face Lift View
20% OFF
£52.00
CACI Facial View
40% OFF
£39.00
CACI Facial with Microdermabrasion View
40% OFF
£39.00
Eyebrow Lift View
£25.00
Mum to Be Mini-Treat View
52% OFF
£89.95
Full Works Spa Day for 2! View
46% OFF
£188.80
Three Treatments and Light-Lunch for Two View
71% OFF
£69.00
The Ultimate Spa Day - £149 saving! View
33% OFF
£299.00
ESPA Regenerating and Anti-Ageing Facial View
8% OFF
£69.00
Spa Radiance Facial View
£39.00
ESPA Hydrating Facial View
£65.00
ESPA Sweet Top To Toe Taster View
£46.80
Mum To Be Mini Treat View
50% OFF
£79.50
Gold Honey Pamper for One View
16% OFF
£99.00
ESPA Skin Purifying or Hydrating Facial View
13% OFF
£60.00
Spa Radiance Facial View
£39.00
ESPA Skin Vision and Facial View
£47.00
Mini Spa Pamper for One View
£99.00
A Taste of Luxury for One View
£139.00
Moroccan Magic for One View
£159.00
Indulgent ESPA Pamper for One View
£189.00
Indulgent Pamper Treat for Two View
£189.00
Moroccan Rose Ritual for Two View
£199.00
Massage & Facial Package View
50% OFF
£55.00
Non Surgical Face Lift View
50% OFF
£40.00
Acne Facial View
50% OFF
£35.00
Skin Brightening/Lightening Facial View
50% OFF
£35.00
Facial Slimming View
50% OFF
£35.00
Organic Smoothie Facial View
57% OFF
£30.00
Organic Chocolate Facial View
57% OFF
£30.00
Silver Facial View
50% OFF
£40.00
Collagen  Facial View
55% OFF
£40.00
Mini Spa Package View
50% OFF
£55.00
Organic Bubble Facial View
41% OFF
£35.00
Organic Super Smoothy Package View
54% OFF
£50.00
Hot Stone Masssage & Facial Package View
50% OFF
£65.00
Luxury Massage & Facial Package View
34% OFF
£75.00
Spa Package View
40% OFF
£120.00
Deep Healing Package View
£75.00
Deep Healing Package View
£65.00
One Hour Dermalogica facial View
43% OFF
£39.00
Micro current non surgical face lift View
40% OFF
£45.00
Balancing facial View
20% OFF
£40.00
Facial View
50% OFF
£15.00
Prescriptive Facial View
43% OFF
£50.00
Dermalogica Express Facial View
37% OFF
£30.00
Dermalogica Age Smart Facial View
35% OFF
£55.00
CACI Facials View
28% OFF
£25.00
Environ Active Vitamin Facials View
11% OFF
£53.00
Caci Ultra Skin Rejuvenation *NEW* View
25% OFF
£45.00
Birthday package View
60% OFF
£399.00