Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Hi I am interested in going for a 2 day spa with my girlfriend I live in Croydon

Asked by Kara2

2 answers

Interested in colonic hydrotherapy ,lipo light epicures,spa has to be between 40 to 100 miles from Croydon

Treatments:
Lipo-Light, Colonic Hydrotherapy

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

RebeccaCrutchley

There's this two night break http://www.wahanda.com/place/beauty-rooms-at-basingstoke-country-hotel-puma-hotels-collection/ that does hydrotherapy and electrolysis? x

Answer Comments

Kara2

Very helpful thanks a lot

Other answers (1)

Velile

You could come see us at Aqualibria in Harley Street, and see other Harley Street specialist for other treatments. We are dead in central london and the two of you could see your favourite musical in the West End in the evening? Just a thought. Let us know if we can assist with the logistics. :)

Sources: http://www.aqualibria.com

Answer Comments

Kara2

Musical would be interesting ,but wat of the treatmentsblike colonic hydrotherapy ,lipo light are those available and would we be going to the musical after treatments would that be advisable

Related Offers

Inch Loss Detox Treat View
53% OFF
£35.00
Blissful Detox Inch Loss Treat View
56% OFF
£49.99
Colonic Hydrotherapy View
15% OFF
£59.00
Colonic Hydrotherapy View
£75.00
Colonic Hydrotherapy Session with Massage View
34% OFF
£69.00
Colon Hydrotherapy View
25% OFF
£60.00
Colonic Hydrotherapy View
18% OFF
£65.00
Colonic Hydrotherapy View
£75.00
Colonic Hydrotherapy View
20% OFF
£60.00
Colonic Hydrotherapy View
27% OFF
£58.00