Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone know any salons near Manchester or Rochdale that do 24 carat gold facial??

Asked by sharlean

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

skinbydesign

Yes I do. We have a special offer on at the minute. £39 instead of £149. We use pure 24KT Gold which is absorbed by the skin to rejuvenate and heal. Its fab :D. If you want to book let me know. Kate

Sources: http://www.philosophymedispa.com

Other answers (1)

sharlean

where are you based?xx

Answer Comments

Leelamay

In hell!

Related Offers

Acne Facial View
50% OFF
£35.00
IPL Acne Treatment View
52% OFF
£80.00
Aromatherapy Massage View
21% OFF
£55.00
Prescriptive Facial View
8% OFF
£55.00
CACI Eye Lift View
£25.00
CACI Lip Treatment View
£15.00
CACI Hydratone Facial View
£25.00
CACI Wrinkle Revolution View
£30.00
CACI Jowl Lift View
£25.00
CACI Eye Revive View
£35.00
CACI Acne Treatment View
£40.00
CACI Consultation View
£20.00
Synergy Purifying Facial View
£60.00
Red Carpet Facial View
£185.00

Men's Facials at Hearts Beauty

Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire
Men's Facials View
46% OFF
£27.00

Aromatherapy Facial at Hearts Beauty

Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire
Aromatherapy Facial View
36% OFF
£35.00

Aromatherapy Facial at Hearts Beauty

Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire
Aromatherapy Facial View
20% OFF
£40.00
Men's CACI Hydratone Facial View
12% OFF
£35.00
CACI Hydratone Facial View
12% OFF
£35.00
CACI Jowl Lift  (As seen on TV.) View
11% OFF
£40.00
CACI Eye & Upper Face View
11% OFF
£40.00
Men's CACI Eye Lift View
11% OFF
£40.00
Men's CACI Oxygen Facial View
11% OFF
£75.00
Acne & Blemishes View
8% OFF
£55.00
Medicated Clearing Facial View
7% OFF
£60.00
CACI Ultra Rejuvenating Facial View
6% OFF
£75.00
Beauty Ritual Package View
£220.00
CACI Facials View
28% OFF
£25.00
CACI Ultra Treatments View
25% OFF
£45.00
CACI Nonsurgical Face Lift View
47% OFF
£45.00
Course of Three CACI Facials View
53% OFF
£119.00
Course of 10 CACI Facials View
50% OFF
£399.00
Super Eye Lift - CACI & Oxygen View
30% OFF
£45.00
Acne Scars Treatment Facial View
18% OFF
£69.00
Dermaplaning/Dermablading Facial View
26% OFF
£55.00