Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Can you recommend a good place for a two night spa break in a beautiful, serene setting?

Asked by moiandme 1 year ago

4 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Elitetreatlondon 1 year ago

Hello moi and me. If your looking for a retreat then I would say Grayshott spa and Ragdale are the top spas with amazing service. Try them if your looking outside of London.

Other answers (3)

Wahanda-Community-Team 1 year ago

Hello! If you let us know a little more about where you're based and how far you want to travel we're sure we can recommend loads. Email us on community@wahanda.com with some details and we'll be happy to help x

masseurinrome 1 year ago

hello, let me know if you are coming in Rome Italy. Greetings

JohnGoodhew 1 year ago

Come to Campello Costablanca Spain. 25 euros per Night for Room. Bars for Breakfast and Dinner around corner. No need for Car as everything is so close. Massage available on Site http://www.costablancatherapy.com 2 mins from Harbour/Beach. 5 Mins to town Centre.
Have a great evening, John & Jackie.

Sources: http://www.costablancatherapy.com

Related Offers

Deep Tissue Massage View
28% OFF
£25.00
Deep Tissue Massage View
£30.00
Make Him So Special View
6% OFF
£75.00
Relax Package View
£49.00
Deep Tissue Massage View
£35.00
Pamper Package Relax & Revive All Day View
58% OFF
£50.00
Pamper Package  Relax & Re-new You View
28% OFF
£25.00
Couple Massage Special Offer View
57% OFF
£60.00
Men's Package - Special Offer View
50% OFF
£50.00
Men's Pampering Package View
46% OFF
£54.00
Deep tissue massage View
40% OFF
£39.00
Couples Luxury Facial and Massage View
38% OFF
£89.00
30 minutes choice of massages View
45% OFF
£11.00
Deep Tissue Massage View
28% OFF
£25.00

Deep Tissue Massage at Zen Thai Spa

Northern Quarter, Manchester
Deep Tissue Massage View
50% OFF
£32.50
Zen Couples VIP Spa Session - 4 Hours Per Person View
20% OFF
£360.00