Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Hi, I'm looking for makeup lessons (day or weekend course), does anyone know about offers in London?

Asked by ambys

2 answers

I want to learn makeup for my own good. I'm interested in workshops and special offers to help me get started.

Treatments:
Makeup

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

amirkhan0

Hiya I have recently done Party make up course at Layla's Beauty Hub 570 Romford Road, E12 5AF 07903252363 or 02085146777 I had one to one attention pretty good great value for money can design the course with your requirements

Other answers (1)

ValentinaSyed

Hello
Are you still looking for make-up courses in London?

Related Offers

Make up View
47% OFF
£5.00
Bride Make up & Hair View
£400.00
Bride Make up View
£300.00
Delilah Makeup View
50% OFF
£25.00
Party Makeup View
40% OFF
£45.00
Wedding Day Makeup View
37% OFF
£75.00
Makeup Application View
40% OFF
£12.00
Makeup Applications View
60% OFF
£20.00
Bridal make up View
33% OFF
£100.00
Bridal Hair and Makeup View
40% OFF
£120.00
Bridal Hair and Makeup Trial View
25% OFF
£60.00
Bridal Make Up View
£40.00

Prom package at Beau-Ti Spot

Cheshunt, Hertfordshire
Prom package View
28% OFF
£50.00

Bride to be at Beau-Ti Spot

Cheshunt, Hertfordshire
Bride to be View
16% OFF
£200.00

Makeup Application at Beau-Ti Spot

Cheshunt, Hertfordshire
Makeup Application View
20% OFF
£12.00

Special Occasion at Beau-Ti Spot

Cheshunt, Hertfordshire
Special Occasion View
20% OFF
£40.00

Wedding Makeup at Beau-Ti Spot

Cheshunt, Hertfordshire
Wedding Makeup View
20% OFF
£52.00
Wedding Services View
25% OFF
£67.50