Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Where would you recommend to go to for a full body wax in South East London?

Asked by MaraSancini

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Wahanda-Community-Team

Hello! These venues are all based in South East London and offer waxing https://www.wahanda.com/places/treatment-group-hair-removal/offer-type-local/in-london-uk/sub-locations-south-east-london-london-uk/ Take a look or email us on community@wahanda.com and we’ll help you find somewhere x

Other answers (1)

Related Offers

Waxing at MM Bubbles

Earls Court, London
Waxing View
20% OFF
£6.40
Hot Waxing Treatments View
50% OFF
£3.00
Strip Waxing Treatments View
50% OFF
£3.00
Male hot bum cheeks View
44% OFF
£25.00
Full body wax View
35% OFF
£90.00
G-string hot wax View
33% OFF
£30.00
Full Arms Wax View
60% OFF
£10.00
Brazilian Or Hollywood and Full Leg Wax View
42% OFF
£40.00
Full Leg Wax (Ladies) View
50% OFF
£20.00
FULL LEGS AND BIKINI line FEMALES View
50% OFF
£30.00
Ladies Full Leg and Bikini Line Wax View
53% OFF
£30.00
Hollywood, Full Leg and Under Arm Wax View
35% OFF
£45.00
Full Leg and Bikini Line Waxing View
33% OFF
£30.00
Full Leg Wax View
33% OFF
£20.00
Full Body Wax View
41% OFF
£50.00
Ladies Full Body Wax View
38% OFF
£55.00
Full Body Waxing View
33% OFF
£60.00
Full Body Wax and Spa Pedicure View
31% OFF
£65.00
Full Body Wax & Spa Pedicure View
29% OFF
£60.00
Waxing View
30% OFF
£2.80
Under Arms Wax View
85% OFF
£1.00
Ladies' Waxing View
20% OFF
£4.00
Underarms Waxing View
30% OFF
£7.00

Face Waxing at Suzzie's beauty

Clapham Common, London
Face Waxing View
50% OFF
£4.00

Arm Waxing at Suzzie's beauty

Clapham Common, London
Arm Waxing View
46% OFF
£8.00
Eyebrow and Upper Lip Wax View
50% OFF
£10.00
Full Face waxing or Threading View
28% OFF
£18.00
Eyebrow, Upper Lip and Chin Wax View
50% OFF
£14.00
Full Face and Eyebrow Wax View
20% OFF
£14.40
Full Face and Eyebrow Wax with Eyebrow Tint View
20% OFF
£19.20
Hollywood, Underarm and Full Leg Wax View
20% OFF
£40.00
Brazilian, Underarm and Full Leg Wax View
20% OFF
£40.00
Hot Waxing Treatments View
50% OFF
£3.00
Strip Waxing Treatments View
50% OFF
£3.00
Full body wax View
35% OFF
£90.00

Waxing Treatments at Diva Angels

Stoke Newington, London
Waxing Treatments View
33% OFF
£10.00

Waxing Combinations at Diva Angels

Stoke Newington, London
Waxing Combinations View
8% OFF
£23.00

Brazilian strip Wax at Diva Angels

Stoke Newington, London
Brazilian strip Wax View
20% OFF
£20.00

Hollywood Strip Wax at Diva Angels

Stoke Newington, London
Hollywood Strip Wax View
16% OFF
£25.00
Women's Hot Waxing View
50% OFF
£5.00
Hollywood Hot Wax View
53% OFF
£28.00
Full Body Wax (Females Only) View
50% OFF
£60.00
Female Full Body Waxing View
£55.00
Hot Stripless Waxing View
33% OFF
£12.00
Cream Waxing View
33% OFF
£8.00
Waxing View
28% OFF
£5.00