Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Are there any Postnatal Massage specialists near Woking?

Asked by shwetasharma 3 years ago

4 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

3 years ago

Hi There,

My name is Iren, I'm specialized on Pregnancy and Post Pregnancy Massage. I work in London, Chiswick, which is not too close to Woking, but If there is any questions I can help you with, please feel free to ask! If you come to London in the near future I would love to see you in person as well!
Kind Regards,
Iren

Other answers (3)

HeadToToe 3 years ago

I am In Teddington and work as a mobile therapist as well. Please feel free to email me. I do specialise in pre and post natal pregnancy massage and reflexology.

NaturalGrace 3 years ago

Hiya, my colleage Sue Ingram does pregnacy massage in Woking. Her contact number is
Tel: 01483833405

Sources: http://www.embodyforyou.com/EB/?k=228677

Hilot-therapy 2 years ago

I offer Pre & Post Natal and Baby Massage. I am based on Woking.

Remy Thomas 07929 348401

Sources: http://www.hilot-therapy.co.uk

Related Offers

Pre and Post Natal Massage View
40% OFF
£39.00
Maternity Massage View
50% OFF
£39.95
Pre and Post Natal Massage View
20% OFF
£40.80
Party Pamper Package View
40% OFF
£40.00
Cucumba Mobile Services View
£75.00
Pregnancy Pamper Spa Day View
31% OFF
£69.00
Time for Mums-To-Be View
£38.00

Pregnancy Pamper Spa Day at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Pregnancy Pamper Spa Day View
21% OFF
£79.00

Time for Mums-To-Be at Spa Naturel

Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
Time for Mums-To-Be View
£38.00