Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: 24 carat gold facial

Asked by sharlean 3 years ago

2 answers

hi I have been looking all over for any 24 carat gold facial training
.Please can anyone point me in the right direction for facial training ?

0793 111 8307

Treatments:
Beauty Treatments, Acne Treatments, 24 Carat Gold Facial, 24 Carat Gold Body Treatment

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

JaneyB 3 years ago

Are you qualified in facials? If so, incanoffer you training at my Academy in Hampshire.

Other answers (1)

sharlean 3 years ago

yes I am i can send you my certs if you like?

Related Offers

Beauty treatments View
50% OFF
£5.00
Gold Facial View
50% OFF
£40.00
Caci 10 treatment course View
50% OFF
£275.00
Fancy a quickie View
£80.00
Mummy To Be Luxury Package View
£190.00
IBX Repair View
£20.00
Express Organic Facial View
30% OFF
£24.50
BeautyLab Express Radiance Peel View
30% OFF
£31.50
BeautyLab Anti Ageing Glycopeel View
30% OFF
£42.00
Post Holiday Facial View
30% OFF
£38.50
Flutter Lashes View
£60.00
Medical Pedicure View
£55.00
The Look of Love View
£75.00
Mummy To Be Body Treatment View
25% OFF
£60.00

Express Manicure at HeadQuarterz

Clapham Common, London
Express Manicure View
33% OFF
£10.00

Shellac Manicure at HeadQuarterz

Clapham Common, London
Shellac Manicure View
16% OFF
£25.00
eyebrow threading +express manicure View
33% OFF
£10.00

Nail Polish at HeadQuarterz

Clapham Common, London
Nail Polish View
28% OFF
£5.00

Manicure at HeadQuarterz

Clapham Common, London
Manicure View
20% OFF
£20.00