Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone know how you apply for a salon to offer the wahanda gift voucher xxx

Asked by beauty-basement

4 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

lopo5

Hi Beauty-Basement

If you want to accept the Wahanda voucher (its completely free) simply drop us a line on hello@wahanda.com with the name of your business and location and one of our account managers will be in touch.

Hope that is helpful... looking forward to hopefully working with you.

best
Lopo
CEO Wahanda

Answer Comments

beauty-basement

Very helpful thank you will be in touch xx

Other answers (3)

cuteicles

Thats a good question and one i would like the answer to as well

ColonHydrotherapist

Hi Would you like a gift voucher for the Ear Hopi candling? if so it is £45 and i can send it to you.

Please contact me on 079395559838

Many Thanks
Reena

BrightonHolistics

thanks for that

Related Offers

Body Toning at Studio Figura - Birmingham

Birmingham City Centre, Birmingham
Body Toning View
75% OFF
£11.25
Body Massage View
40% OFF
£18.00
Luxury Hollywood Hot Wax & Ingrow Hair Treatment View
50% OFF
£25.00
Luxury Brazilian wax & under arms View
50% OFF
£28.00
Luxury Brazilian Hot Wax & Ingrow Hair Treatment View
50% OFF
£25.00
Luxury Hollywood Wax & Under Arms View
50% OFF
£28.00
Ingrowing hair treatment View
50% OFF
£5.00

Upper lip & Chin wax at Wax Angelsz

Clapham Junction, London
Upper lip & Chin wax View
50% OFF
£4.00
Luxury Hollywood Wax & Bottom leg View
50% OFF
£35.00
Luxury Brazilian wax & Bottom leg View
50% OFF
£35.00
Luxury Hollywood wax & Top leg View
50% OFF
£35.00
Luxury Brazilian wax & Top leg View
50% OFF
£35.00
Luxury Hollywood Wax & Full leg View
38% OFF
£49.00
Luxury Brazilian wax & Full leg View
38% OFF
£49.00
Ear Candling View
40% OFF
£12.00
Ear Candling View
40% OFF
£15.00
Ear Cleaning View
20% OFF
£20.00
Three Treatments and Light-Lunch for Two View
71% OFF
£69.00
Full Works Spa Day for two! View
46% OFF
£188.80
The Ultimate Spa Day - £149 saving! View
33% OFF
£299.00
ESPA Sweet Top To Toe Taster View
£46.80
Exotic Moroccan Mud & Hammam Scrub View
62% OFF
£49.00
2 for 1 Moroccan Rasul View
50% OFF
£59.50
Mandarin Full Body Scrub View
20% OFF
£39.00
Citrus and Spice Full Body Treatment View
19% OFF
£79.50
Spa Therapeutic Full Body Massage View
16% OFF
£49.00
Deep Tissue ESPA Back Massage View
£47.00

Lipo Laser at MM Bubbles

Earls Court, London
Lipo Laser View
20% OFF
£72.00

Dermo-Massager at MM Bubbles

Earls Court, London
Dermo-Massager View
25% OFF
£37.50

Hot Stone Massage at Nail Garden and SPA

Brighton, Brighton and Hove
Hot Stone Massage View
26% OFF
£55.00
Back, Neck and Shoulder Massage View
£30.00
Full Body 2 hrs Massage View
£95.00
Ultrasound Cavitation View
66% OFF
£40.00
Valentine's Special (for 2 people) View
34% OFF
£99.00
Package Offer for Runners View
25% OFF
£200.00
Aromatherapy View
16% OFF
£75.00
Ear Candling with Head and Neck Massage View
16% OFF
£50.00
Balinese Massage View
16% OFF
£50.00
Kinetic Chain Release View
22% OFF
£35.00
Balinese Hot Stones Massage View
16% OFF
£75.00