Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: How do I start a blog on wahanda?

Asked by Ashleymaya

2 answers

I would love to start a blog as well on wahanda. Can someone help me?

Treatments:
Yoga

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

WahandaCustomerTeam

Hi Ashleymaya,

thanks for asking! It's easy to post a blog on Wahanda - simply email us the content to community@wahanda.com (with an optional image), and we'll post this to your profile.

Please let us know if you have any questions,

Best
Wahanda

Other answers (1)

PaolaEnergya

Hi Ashleymaya, I have written a few blogs for Wahanda, you need to email the team with a Word document and they will upload your blog on the site. Looking forward to reading it!
Paola

Related Offers

Yoga Classes View
16% OFF
£50.00

Piyo at The Hope Centre

Streatham, London
Piyo View
30% OFF
£10.50

Yoga class at Aunion Therapy Studio

Preston Park, Brighton and Hove
Yoga class View
£12.00
1 month unlimited yoga and pilates £79 View
14% OFF
£120.00

Yoga Flow at Evolve Wellness Centre

South Kensington, London
Yoga Flow View
£17.00

Yoga Flow at Evolve Wellness Centre

South Kensington, London
Yoga Flow View
£17.00
ISHTA Yoga View
£17.00
ISHTA Yoga View
£17.00
Yoga Basics & Beyond View
£17.00
Yoga For Recovery View
£10.00
Aerial Yoga View
£20.00
Yoga and Pilates 5 Class Pack View
£70.00
Yoga and Pilates 10 Class Pack View
£125.00