Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: I have stalls available for Inspirational YOU on Sun 25th July. Please get in contact if interested.

Asked by sonia10

4 answers

I am expecting around 300 people at our event in Dulwich, South London. This is a great opportunity to promote your business and services. sonia@inspirationalyou.co.uk

Treatments:
Reiki, Aerobics, Life Coaching, Threading, Homeopathy

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Jaynie

hello Sonia sounds interesting I'll drop you a mail...

Other answers (3)

LouiseCardon

Hi Sonia,
It's too short notice for me, but good luck. If you do another event I would be interested with a longer notice period
love
Louise

Stresslessholistic

Hi Sonia
Thank you, but its too soon, as Iam busy.
Denise

threadingexpert

Hi i would be interested in putting threading stall...pls contact me on aruna20us@yahoo.com

Sources: aruna20us@yahoo.com

Related Offers

Threading View
40% OFF
£3.00
Life Style Coaching View
40% OFF
£30.00
Life Coaching & NLP Session View
23% OFF
£50.00
Beauty Ritual Package View
£199.00

Threading at Chic Beauty

Covent Garden, London
Threading View
20% OFF
£8.00
Eye brow threading View
33% OFF
£10.00
Full face threading View
25% OFF
£30.00

Lip or chin at Chic Beauty

Covent Garden, London
Lip or chin View
20% OFF
£8.00
Eye brow and upper lip View
£17.10
Threading View
16% OFF
£5.00
Eyebrow shape View
43% OFF
£3.95
Chin threading View
40% OFF
£3.00
Neck threading View
33% OFF
£10.00
Full face inc eyebrows View
33% OFF
£12.00
Eyebrow tidy View
21% OFF
£3.95
Forehead View
20% OFF
£8.00
Threading View
40% OFF
£3.00
 Pick 'N' Mix View
48% OFF
£33.50
Threading Treatments View
£14.00
Threading View
50% OFF
£4.50
Threading View
25% OFF
£3.00

Threading at A One Beauty

Kensington, London
Threading View
37% OFF
£5.00