Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Would like to find a kind and canny PT with obesity experience in central London.

Asked by Jelliebeans

12 answers

I have already lost 5 stone on my own but still have 7 stone to go, ( I know, right?!) I need help and motivation to keep on track. A couple of sessions a month would be ideal. Need someone with empathy and ideas, please. Thanks.

Treatments:
Legs, Bums and Tums, Aerobics, Bootcamp Workout, High Intensity Training, Personal Training

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Makemefit

Hey. I can help you without any problems to achieve desirable results. You can check my website just in 2 minutes for success stories, videos, photos etc. Email me on makemefit.org.uk@gmail.com ,

Regards,

Alex M

Sources: http://www.makemefit.org.uk

Other answers (11)

Henlu

Hi Jelliebeans :)

Feel free to give me a buzz on 07970008727.

Also have a look at my website and my Health Retreat company website where we specialize in weight loss.

http://www.henlupt.com

http://www.hellenichealthyholidays.com

Looking fwd to hearing from you.

scottlaidler1

Hello Jellybeans,

I can certainly help you.

I'm at http://www.scottlaidler.com

Regards,

Scott.

chekpractitioner-888

Hi

Feel free to contact me for a consultation and you can visit my website http://www.corelegacy.com

We will work together as a team to achieve your goals.

My number is 07720718421

All the best

Xenios

Hello Jellybeans,

I am located in central London next to Kings Cross Station.

Check out my website https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Regards,

Xenios.

Sources: https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Xenios

Hello Jellybeans,

I am located in central London next to Kings Cross Station.

Check out my website https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Regards,

Xenios.

Sources: https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Xenios

Hello Jellybeans,

I am located in central London next to Kings Cross Station.

Check out my website https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Regards,

Xenios.

Sources: https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Xenios

Hello Jellybeans,

I am located in central London next to Kings Cross Station.

Check out my website https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Regards,

Xenios.

Sources: https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Xenios

Hello Jellybeans,

I am located in central London next to Kings Cross Station.

Check out my website https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Regards,

Xenios.

Sources: https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Xenios

Hello Jellybeans,

I am located in central London next to Kings Cross Station.

Check out my website https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Regards,

Xenios.

Sources: https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Xenios

Hello Jellybeans,

I am located in central London next to Kings Cross Station.

Check out my website https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Regards,

Xenios.

Sources: https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Xenios

Hello Jellybeans,

I am located in central London next to Kings Cross Station.

Check out my website https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Regards,

Xenios.

Sources: https://www.xeniosfitness.com

Related Offers

Legs, Bums & Tums View
50% OFF
£5.00
Personal Training View
50% OFF
£5.00
Not just any brazIlian buttlift massage View
30% OFF
£65.10
Core Fitness Personal Training Sessions (3 x 1 Hr) View
25% OFF
£90.00
1-2-1 Personal Training View
20% OFF
£36.00
Personal Training View
£20.00
Bootcamp Workout View
£5.00
Personal Training View
£45.00