Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: I want to reduce my stomach and arms can anyone recommend a treatment?

Asked by Kripas 1 year ago

2 answers

I'm looking for a reasonable package (perhaps massage) near Camberley and would like to discuss times and prices.

Treatments:
Lipo-Light, Spray Tanning and Sunless Tanning

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Kripas 1 year ago

Can you call me on 127623005 as I don't have your no. I have come from India at my sons residence for a month.

Answer Comments

Kripas 1 year ago

Please call me on this no or send me your no , person who will guide me properly with everything , price package, time and in camberly.

Kripas 1 year ago

Please call me on this no or send me your no , person who will guide me properly with everything , price package, time and in camberly.

Kripas 1 year ago

Please call me on this no or send me your no , person who will guide me properly with everything , price package, time and in camberly.

Other answers (1)

lirio 1 year ago

Hi I got laser lipo, radio frequency, combination massage, body wrap, 10 sessions you can drop 2 dress size.

Sources: http://www.relaxingmassagetherapy.co.uk/laser lipo.html

Related Offers

Spray Tanning View
40% OFF
£15.00

Spray Tan at CJ In The City

Liverpool City Centre, Liverpool
Spray Tan View
£25.00
Sienna X Spray Tan View
48% OFF
£26.00
SPRAY TANNIG View
50% OFF
£15.00
Spray Tan View
£31.00
MoroccanOriginal 2 hour 10% View
28% OFF
£25.00
MoroccanDusk 4 hour 11% View
28% OFF
£25.00
MoroccanNights 1 hour 15% View
28% OFF
£25.00
MoroccanGold 2 Hour 8% View
28% OFF
£25.00
MoroccanCoco 2 hour 14% View
28% OFF
£25.00
MoroccanBronze 2 hour 12% View
28% OFF
£25.00
Body Scrub and Spray Tan View
7% OFF
£60.00
Fake Bake lotion Full Body Self Tan View
32% OFF
£42.00
Fake Bake Spray Tan View
£38.00
Spray Tanning View
40% OFF
£15.00
Male Spray Tanning View
40% OFF
£15.00
Manual Spray Tan - Half Body View
£15.00
Manual Spray Tan - Full Body View
£30.00