Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Can anyone recommend a good place to have eyelash perming in west London? Many thanks!

Asked by wakuwaku 2 years ago

3 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Wahanda-Community-Team 2 years ago

Hi, here are some great salons that offer eyelash and eyebrow treatments in west london, maybe you'll find something here? http://www.wahanda.com/places/treatment-eyebrow-and-eyelash-treatments/offer-type-local/in-west-london-london-uk/sort-best-rated/ - The Chelsea Day Spa is lovely! If you need more guidance you can always email us on community@wahanda.com and we'll be happy to suggest somewhere!x

Other answers (2)

MissRussia 2 years ago

check out londoneyelashextensions.com
They are brilliant!

Sources: londoneyelashextensions.com

Related Offers

Eyebrow and Eyelash Treatments View
20% OFF
£12.00
Lash and Brow Treatments View
£5.00
Express Lashes Natural View
£20.00
Eye Brow Shape View
£20.00
Bright Eyes View
£20.00

Guybrows at The Beauty Guru

Salford Quays, Salford
Guybrows View
£9.50
Birthday package View
60% OFF
£399.00
 Pick 'N' Mix View
48% OFF
£33.50
Party Pamper Package View
40% OFF
£40.00
Lashes & Brows View
£14.00
Eyebrow Tidy Up View
22% OFF
£7.00
Eyebrow Shape View
23% OFF
£10.00
Eyebrow Colour View
25% OFF
£9.00
Beauty Feast View
£69.00
EYELASH EXTENTION View
23% OFF
£49.99