Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Facial Yoga in Leeds West Yorkshire?

Asked by Tiinamaria

2 answers

Looked on Google..cant find anything, Anyone know of anywhere you can do this other than at home, Thanks!

Treatments:
Yoga

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

AngelaHulm

I suggest you look for an IYENGAR yoga teacher in Leeds. We include inverted postures in each class providing you with a natural facelift. visit http://www.iyengaryoga.org.uk put in your postcode to find a teacher near you.

Sources: http://www.iyengaryoga.org.uk

Other answers (1)

Tiinamaria

Okay thank you! =)

Related Offers

Yoga Classes View
16% OFF
£50.00
Two Night Fitness Retreat View
£486.00
Gentleman's Time Spa Day View
11% OFF
£195.00
Private Yoga Session View
£65.00
10 Pack Private Yoga View
£600.00

Yoga at Bodyflow

Chelsea, London
Yoga View
£98.00
Group Yoga View
£7.00
Private Yoga View
£30.00