The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: I want to do a piloxing course - where can i do this?

Asked by TeamTaylor

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community


We are having our first PILOXING Instructor Training Workshop in England in London on May 26th, 2012. Please see link for more information. We will also be presenting Piloxing at IFS in Blackpool on March 23-25!

Hope to see you there!

All the best,

Mia B Smith
Piloxing Master Trainer


Other answers (1)


Correction - the Piloxing Instuctor Workshop is May 27th, 2012!

Answer Comments


I was trying to delete this answer but was not able to. I was right the first time, the workshop is SATURDAY May 26th! Sorry about that!

Related Offers

Piloxing View
10% OFF