Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone practice bikam yoga in or around Inverness please?Thanks

Asked by Linda13

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Other answers (1)

LittleDuchess

I'd love to do bikram yoga - I am also in the inverness area...if you find anyone please let me know!

Answer Comments

Linda13

Will do.

Related Offers

Thai Yoga Massage View
20% OFF
£80.00
Gentleman's Time Spa Day View
11% OFF
£195.00
Yoga Classes View
16% OFF
£50.00
Two Night Fitness Retreat View
£486.00
1 month unlimited yoga and pilates £79 View
14% OFF
£120.00
Yoga and Pilates 5 Class Pack View
£70.00
Yoga and Pilates 10 Class Pack View
£125.00

Yoga Flow at Evolve Wellness Centre

South Kensington, London
Yoga Flow View
£17.00

Yoga Flow at Evolve Wellness Centre

South Kensington, London
Yoga Flow View
£17.00
Aerial Yoga View
£20.00
ISHTA Yoga View
£17.00
ISHTA Yoga View
£17.00
Yoga For Recovery View
£10.00
Yoga Basics & Beyond View
£17.00
Yoga View
30% OFF
£10.50