The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Can carboxtherapy be done on my belly?

Asked by carboxtherapy

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community



Yes carboxytherapy is fantastic for stretch marks, scar tissue on bellys, i would recommend a minimum of 10 treatments to see great results!

we perform carboxytherapy treatment at so please give us a ring on 0178721100 to book your appointment.

Other answers (1)


can carboxtherapy be used for dark cicles around eyes

Related Offers

Rioblush Carboxy Therapy View
Carboxytherapy View
Carboxytherapy View