Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Are there any mobile spas operating in Middlesex/Herts?

Asked by FrancescaTeti 6 years ago

4 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

FrancescaTeti 6 years ago

Thanks for your answer, but as I already have a lovely local salon I was wondering about a mobile spa, aka a group of therapists that could come to my place.

Other answers (3)

Angelica 6 years ago

I suggest you consult one of the many online directories available

laurasmobilebeautytreats 5 years ago

I offer a Mobile Beauty Service. Please check out my website.

Sources: http://www.laurasmobilebeautytreats.com

Aromasynergy 6 years ago

I am so sorry we are not in Middlesex Herts. We are in Dorset, but if you ever come this way come and see us:-
We would be very glad to see you!!
Very best regards
Maggie
01202-776181

Sources: http://www.aromasynergy.co.uk

Related Offers

Venus Freeze RF Magneto Therapy Facial View
41% OFF
£50.00
Crystal Clear Skin Polishing Facial View
20% OFF
£40.00

Classic Spa Day at amala Spa & Club

Birmingham City Centre, Birmingham
Classic Spa Day View
29% OFF
£39.00
Amala Spa Day Retreat With Afternoon Tea View
21% OFF
£59.00

Twilight Spa Day at amala Spa & Club

Birmingham City Centre, Birmingham
Twilight Spa Day View
35% OFF
£45.00
Spa Day Balance with Afternoon Tea View
21% OFF
£134.00
Champagne Afternoon Tea Spa Day for Two View
10% OFF
£205.00

30 Minute Swedish Massage at amala Spa & Club

Birmingham City Centre, Birmingham
30 Minute Swedish Massage View
£35.00
Hydra-Dew Express Moisture Facial View
30% OFF
£45.50
Aromatherapy Massage View
25% OFF
£56.25
Seaweed Facial View
30% OFF
£52.50
Vita-Cura VC5 Facial View
30% OFF
£59.50
Sea & Senses Face & Body ritual View
25% OFF
£146.25
Yonka Facial and Body Massage View
17% OFF
£120.00
Aromatherapy Massage View
15% OFF
£55.00
Swedish Massage View
15% OFF
£55.00
Fabulous Face and Feet View
10% OFF
£85.00
YonKa Facial View
8% OFF
£55.00
Green Peel Energy View
£90.00
Aroma Massage View
10% OFF
£54.00
Carboxi-Express View
£60.00
Spa & Afternoon Tea View
£110.00
Facial & Aperitivo View
£110.00
Swedish Massage View
10% OFF
£54.00
Rose Indulgence View
£280.00
Skin Comfort View
£100.00
Age Defying Face View
£115.00
Diamond Energy Facial View
£145.00
Diamond Whitening System Facial View
£160.00
Discovery Spa Day View
£105.00
Heavenly Hen Spa Day View
£119.00
Espa Regenerating Facial View
£55.00
Espa Aromatherapy Facial View
£55.00
Espa Re-hydrator Facial View
£55.00
Espa Re-balancing Facial View
£55.00
Espa Skin Brightener Facial View
£55.00
The Espa Detox Massage View
£60.00
Deluxe One Night Spa Break View
£161.00
Deluxe Two Night Spa Break View
£302.00
Express Revival Half Spa Day View
£60.00
Facials View
£12.00
Aromatherapy Massage View
15% OFF
£17.00
Swedish Massage View
15% OFF
£17.00
The Bamboo Melt & Lift View
8% OFF
£55.00
2 for 1 Luxury Atlas Day View
44% OFF
£149.00
Top to Toe Pamper Day for One View
38% OFF
£99.00
2 for 1 Ultimate Luxury Atlas Day View
48% OFF
£199.00
Atlas Absolute Luxury Day for Two View
40% OFF
£299.00
Swedish Massage View
£30.00
ESPA Aromatherapy Massage View
£35.00

Facials at Atlas Health & Beauty

Stevenage, Hertfordshire
Facials View
£35.00
Pamper Me Perfectly Atlas Day View
25% OFF
£59.00

Be Quick Spa Day at Cotswold House Hotel & Spa

Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire
Be Quick Spa Day View
£55.00
One Night Spa Break Incl. 30 Minute Treatment and Dinner View
36% OFF
£103.00
Aromatherapy Body Massage View
£40.00
Decleor Discovery Facial View
£50.00
Decleor Ultimate Vitamin Glow Facial View
£70.00
Decleor Harmonie Calm Facial View
£75.00
Decleor White Radiance Facial View
£75.00

Radiant Mum 2 Be at Cotswold House Hotel & Spa

Chipping Campden, Gloucestershire
Radiant Mum 2 Be View
£80.00
One Night Deluxe Spa Break View
£133.00