Treatwell: Beauty Salon Booking & Appointment App
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone know if there is anywhere in or around Middlesex that offers a full Hollywood?

Asked by KrateyB

10 answers

I've had a few Hollywoods, but none that are 'full Hollywoods' and, unless I ask, it often doesn't specify.

Treatments:
Hollywood Waxing, Waxing

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

Shangri-La

Hi,

If you're booked for Hollywood, that's what you need to get ... Hollywood/The Full Monty ... ALL off. Standard biking if just your bikini line, Brazilian is landing strip etc.
I'm mobile and cover Middlesex. Where abouts are you?

Sources: Hollywood, Brazilian, Bikini

Answer Comments

KrateyB

thanks :) I am in the UB3 area, is that somewhere you cover?

KrateyB

thanks :) I am in the UB3 area, is that somewhere you cover?

Other answers (9)

naina-patel

Hi we are I bar beauty salon in Harrow Weald Middlesex. We do Hollywood with standard strip wax or hot wax. For a professional service call us on 02083858444.

m7ffy69

Rena'z Harrow Weald ! : x

Sources: http://renazsalon.webs.com/

m7ffy69

Rena'z Harrow Weald ! : x

Sources: http://renazsalon.webs.com/

m7ffy69

Rena'z Harrow Weald ! : x

Sources: http://renazsalon.webs.com/

m7ffy69

Rena'z Harrow Weald ! : x

Sources: http://renazsalon.webs.com/

m7ffy69

Rena'z Harrow Weald ! : x

Sources: http://renazsalon.webs.com/

m7ffy69

Rena'z Harrow Weald ! : x

Sources: http://renazsalon.webs.com/

m7ffy69

Rena'z Harrow Weald ! : x

Sources: http://renazsalon.webs.com/

m7ffy69

Rena'z Harrow Weald ! : x

Sources: http://renazsalon.webs.com/

Related Offers

Hot Waxing Treatments View
50% OFF
£3.00
Strip Waxing Treatments View
50% OFF
£3.00
Hollywood Hot Wax View
25% OFF
£26.00
Full body wax View
35% OFF
£90.00
Hollywood Waxing View
48% OFF
£18.00
Hot Wax View
£6.00
Body Waxing Treatments View
£10.00
Men's Brazilian Wax View
£50.00
Men's Hollywood Waxing View
£55.00
Hollywood Hot Waxing View
42% OFF
£8.00

Strip Waxing at Suzzie's beauty

Clapham Common, London
 Strip Waxing View
42% OFF
£8.00

Arm Waxing at Suzzie's beauty

Clapham Common, London
Arm Waxing View
33% OFF
£8.00

Face Waxing at Suzzie's beauty

Clapham Common, London
Face Waxing View
50% OFF
£4.00
Eyebrow and Upper Lip Wax View
50% OFF
£10.00
Eyebrow, Upper Lip and Chin Wax View
50% OFF
£14.00
Full Face and Eyebrow Wax with Eyebrow Tint View
34% OFF
£34.00
Brazilian Hot Wax and Half Leg Strip Wax View
30% OFF
£36.00
Hollywood, Underarm and Full Leg Wax View
24% OFF
£58.00
Brazilian, Underarm and Full Leg Wax View
25% OFF
£57.00
Hollywood Hot Wax and Half Leg Strip Wax View
20% OFF
£31.20
Full Face and Eyebrow Wax View
20% OFF
£17.60
Hollywood and Full Leg Wax View
20% OFF
£36.00
Brazilian and Full Leg Wax View
20% OFF
£35.20
Full Arms Wax View
60% OFF
£10.00
Brazilian Or Hollywood and Full Leg Wax View
42% OFF
£40.00
Full Leg Wax (Ladies) View
50% OFF
£20.00
FULL LEGS AND BIKINI line FEMALES View
50% OFF
£30.00
Ladies Full Leg and Bikini Line Wax View
53% OFF
£30.00
Full Body Wax View
41% OFF
£50.00
Ladies Full Body Wax View
38% OFF
£55.00
Hollywood, Full Leg and Under Arm Wax View
35% OFF
£45.00
Full Leg and Bikini Line Waxing View
33% OFF
£30.00
Full Leg Wax View
33% OFF
£20.00
Full Body Waxing View
33% OFF
£60.00
Full Body Wax and Spa Pedicure View
31% OFF
£65.00
Full Body Wax & Spa Pedicure View
29% OFF
£60.00
Hollywood Wax - Hot Wax View
48% OFF
£30.00
Hot & Warm Waxing View
20% OFF
£12.00
Waxing - Hot Wax View
28% OFF
£18.00
Hot Waxing Treatments View
40% OFF
£3.00
Strip Waxing Treatments View
50% OFF
£3.00
Hollywood hot wax View
25% OFF
£26.00
Male hot bum cheeks View
44% OFF
£25.00
Full body wax View
35% OFF
£90.00
Hollywood hot wax View
35% OFF
£45.00
G-string hot wax View
33% OFF
£30.00

Waxing at MM Bubbles

Earls Court, London
Waxing View
20% OFF
£6.40

Hollywood Wax at MM Bubbles

Earls Court, London
Hollywood Wax View
16% OFF
£25.00
Hollywood Hot Wax View
65% OFF
£15.75
Eyebrow Wax View
64% OFF
£4.38
Lip Wax View
64% OFF
£2.63
Underarm Wax View
64% OFF
£4.38
Full Arm Wax View
65% OFF
£12.25
Full Stomach Wax View
64% OFF
£6.13
Navel Line Wax View
65% OFF
£1.75
Navel Line Wax View
65% OFF
£1.75
Full Back Wax View
65% OFF
£8.75
Half Arm Wax View
65% OFF
£8.75
Lower Back Wax View
64% OFF
£4.38
Nipple Wax View
64% OFF
£2.63
Chin Wax View
65% OFF
£3.50
G-String Wax View
65% OFF
£12.25
Waxing View
40% OFF
£2.40
Hollywood Wax View
40% OFF
£18.00