Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Does anyone know of a good place that does eyelash perming in central London or Croydon?

Asked by collettek 2 years ago

2 answers

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

pure-synergie 2 years ago

Hi Colette

We do eyelash perming and are very good at it:) Give us a call if you wish to book....we are located in Covent Garden and Greenwich
http://www.puresynergie.co.uk

Other answers (1)

fairygodmotherbeauty 2 years ago

Hi i am mobile and so can come to you. I offer eyelash perming, tinting and the new lash lifts (a very similar process to perming) Call or email me.

Sources: http://www.fairygodmotherbeauty.co.uk

Related Offers

CACI Eye Lift View
20% OFF
£28.00
Full Set Eyelash Extensions View
18% OFF
£49.00
Refill Eyelash Extensions View
£35.00
Eyelash Perming Treatment View
£30.00
Half Set Eyelash Extensions View
£45.00
Eye Soother View
33% OFF
£30.00
One Night Relaxing Pamper Break View
25% OFF
£119.00
One Night Luxury Pamper Break View
21% OFF
£154.00
Eye Treatments View
£8.00
The Full Monty Eye Treat View
27% OFF
£24.00
Brows and Lashes View
£8.00