Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: Where can I find the original UMO 24karat gold facial in UK?

Asked by JoGaglani 3 years ago

3 answers

UMO 24 Karat Gold Facial is truly unique and delivers amazing results

Treatments:
24 Carat Gold Body Treatment

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

RadianceBeautyHair 3 years ago

I do 24 Karat Gold Facial using pure gold leaves. West Sussex. Where about are you?

Answer Comments

JoGaglani 3 years ago

Hi. I am in Herts. I am keen to learn more about the treatment you do . Feel free to email me on jogaglani@gmail.com

JoGaglani 3 years ago

Hi. I am in Herts. I am keen to learn more about the treatment you do . Feel free to email me on jogaglani@gmail.com

Other answers (2)

boutique10 2 years ago

hi i offer this treatment we cover all lanc upto manchester
07522 944 222
thanks

RadianceBeautyHair 2 years ago

we do 24K Gold Facial in West Sussex

Related Offers

High Bikini plus Full Leg (Lycon Wax) View
22% OFF
£35.00
Bikini Wax (Lycon Wax) View
£12.00
Male Bikin Wax (Lycon Wax) View
£25.00
Eyelash extensions View
£47.50
Paraffin treatment View
£15.00
Express Facial #2: Cleansing, Exfoliation, Steaming, Facial Massage View
20% OFF
£32.80
Gold Facial View
50% OFF
£20.00

24K Gold Facial at Forever Flawless

Edinburgh Old Town, Edinburgh
24K Gold Facial View
£119.00