Treatwell
The simple way to book beauty anywhere.
Download our free Treatwell app.
Logging you in, please wait...
You are logged in
Log in to your account

Question: I'm looking to get someone good to massage me in my home in Kingston. I have a table

Asked by bennyboy

7 answers

I am looking for post gym sports and deep tissue massage and also relaxation. Im looking for someone good.

Treatments:
Meridian Therapies, Healing, Multi Polar Radio Frequency Treatment, Homeopathy

Report as inappropriate

Can you help out?

Best answer

Top Answer – As rated by the community

NatashaAimee

Gumtree has a few advertisments Benny.
Sorry I can't help more, I'm not in your area.

Sources: http://www.gumtree.com/p/business-services/professional-massage-therapists-come-in-the-comfort-of-your-home/97631486

Answer Comments

SHOULDERS

My Honourable Sir/Madam,
I'm a male 27, a licensed & certified masseur (massage therapist) here in Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates). I've been serving my valued clients through giving them quality massage. I provide massage; Swedish, Deep Tissue, Sports and, full-body oil massage aroma to male & female clients of different ages & nationalities at their residence, hotel and Spa. I do always satisfy my clients. I possess best quality organic oils which give the best results.

Here's my short portfolio:-
My name is Shoulders,
27 male,
71 kg,
5' 6 '',
Fair complexion,
Good physique,
I do not smoke,
I do not drink,
Bachelors education.
Sincere and dedicated.

My E-Mail ID: shouldersss@gmail.com



Kindly contact me through e-mail for an appointment. Please prior intimation is essential to avoid any inconvenience.



Best regards


SHOULDERS

Other answers (6)

KrisztinaKaranyicz

Hi there!
If you can't get word of mouth recommendation, then your best bet is to look in professional massage directories, eg: http://www.embodyforyou.com
This is one of the largest and trusted site for finding fully qualified people.
Within their profile you can find out who does home visits.
Hope this helps.
Krisztina

Patrice123

Hi 'bennyboy', if your looking for top quality holistic treatments in the comfort of your own home then we at Inspired Holistic Therapies can help you out. We offer mobile holistic service London wide and would be happy to come to Kingston for you. Please contact us on 0203 086 7340 now for a booking.

Nixray

Sorry, It seems we are on opposite sides of the world. I am in Perth Australia.

Kathlin-Austin

Although I am doing deep tissue massage I know very good specialist who can do it very very well.
Here are his details Marcel Bird and his e-mail is marcelbird@googlemail.com.
I can highly recommend he is very well skilled professional.
Kathlin Austin
I will be more than happy to help you with overcoming low state of mind and moods. Low energy and low selfesteam, lack of motivation to perform to the best of your abilities.
I deal with depression, chakra balancing and all other fields of our body leyers.
Kind regards
Kathlin

Leech-therapist

LEECH therapy the best way to harmony of body and soul. Left only desire where I can make it to you. Contact me. 07577163133 Aleksandra.

SHOULDERS

My Honourable Sir/Madam,
I'm a male 27, a licensed & certified masseur (massage therapist) here in Abu Dhabi (United Arab Emirates). I've been serving my valued clients through giving them quality massage. I provide massage; Swedish, Deep Tissue, Sports and, full-body oil massage aroma to male & female clients of different ages & nationalities at their residence, hotel and Spa. I do always satisfy my clients. I possess best quality organic oils which give the best results.

Here's my short portfolio:-
My name is Shoulders,
27 male,
71 kg,
5' 6 '',
Fair complexion,
Good physique,
I do not smoke,
I do not drink,
Bachelors education.
Sincere and dedicated.

My E-Mail ID: shouldersss@gmail.com



Kindly contact me through e-mail for an appointment. Please prior intimation is essential to avoid any inconvenience.



Best regards


SHOULDERS

Related Offers

 Cellulite treatment RF+Cavitation View
60% OFF
£50.00
Radio Frequency Treatment View
40% OFF
£45.00
Chakra Balancing View
42% OFF
£20.00
Reiki Crystal Healing View
16% OFF
£50.00
Pranic Crystal Healing View
16% OFF
£25.00
Pranic Feng Shui View
11% OFF
£160.00
Beauty Ritual Package View
£199.00
Course of Six x 30min Reiki Distant Healing Sessions View
58% OFF
£50.00
Radio Frequency View
50% OFF
£75.00